Our Staff

Pre-Primary Staff - Smt. S. H. Gajera School, Gujarati Medium (Katargam), Surat

Pre-Primary Staff


Pre-Primary Teaching Staff

Sr No Employee Name Designation
1RUNA KARPRINCIPAL
2MARGARET GARUDATT
3VALENTINA NUNESTT
4ROZINA KESHWANITGT
5POONAM DESAITGT
6JYOTI DAVDATGT
7MUMPI SAHA TGT
8KRUPALI HAJARETGT

Teaching Staff

Sr No Employee Name Designation
1PAWAR PRAVINPRINCIPAL
2SARDAR JOY SAHADEVVICE- PRINCIPAL
3ASHIM ROYVICE- PRINCIPAL
4OZA ARTI HIRALTGT
5UPADHYAY ANJU RAJIVTGT
6AREKAR DEEPALI BHUSHANTGT
7VISHWAKARMA KHEMCHAND PREMSHANKARTGT
8VYAS LAXITA .TGT
9MARGE NIMITA PRAFULTGT
10BHAMRAH RAJBIR KAUR MAHINDER SINGHTGT
11MONCY SHERIN .TGT
12SAXENA SHAKTI ANUPAMTGT
13KAMLESHKUMARI SHANKARLAL MEHRATGT
14DATTANI BHAMINI JAYPGT
15PATIL HARDIK RAJENDRAPGT
16MISTRY JINAL DHIRENPGT
17MODI KRUPALI TEJASPGT
18SHAIKH JAVEDBHAI YUSUFBHAIPGT
19PATEL MAULIKKUMAR JAYANTIBHAIPGT
20PATIL NIRALI SACHINPGT
21BEHERA RASHMI KUMARIPGT
22BEERAM SUNIL KUMARPGT
23PANDEY SUNITA RAJESHPGT
24GANDHI TWINKLE SACHINPGT
25RAMOLA VIKASH CHANDPGT
26DAMANIA ARATI DHIRENDRAPRT
27KHAN ABDUL WAHEED JAMSHEDPRT
28NAIR AJITHA VIJAYKUMARPRT
29KUMBHARE BHARTI KHEMRAJPRT
30NAIK BINDU PRANAVPRT
31PATEL DASHRATHBHAI JAMSUBHAIPRT
32NAIK FENI KAUSHALPRT
33PATEL JAY PRAKASHBHAIPRT
34SHRIVASTAVA JYOTI SANDEEPPRT
35VARGHESE LISHA PPRT
36NAIR MAHESH GOPALANPRT
37SHIROLE REKHA SUNILPRT
38PAWAR NARENDRA DILIPBHAIPRT
39BHANDARI NIMESH SHASHIKANTPRT
40GONDALIYA PUSHKAR DINKARRAIPRT
41BADIGER RAJALAXMI VPRT
42BARBOSA SOPHIA GEORGEPRT
43SHETTIGAR SHUBHANGINI MANOJPRT
44RAUT SAVITA KALPESHPRT
45NAIK SURUCHI SEJALKUMARPRT
46TANDEL TARUNA HASMUKHPRT
47ARPITA ASHIM GHOSHPRT
48 LEENA BALASAHEB PATILPRT
49MADHULAL ARATHI K.P.PRT
50PARMAR ANJANA KALPESHSINHPRT
51PANJWANI ALISHA NIZARPRT
52BHATT AJITA VISHALPRT
53RAVAL BHAKTI RASIKKUMARPRT
54DHODI BIPIN NATHUBHAIPRT
55BHAGAT BIJAL SANJAYBHAIPRT
56BHATT CHARUL BHAVIKPRT
57PATEL DARSHANA HITESHPRT
58SHARMA DIVYA KAMALKISHORPRT
59SHAH HINAL JAINISHPRT
60KAMBLE JENITA PIYUSHPRT
61ROHIT KAVITA ARVINDPRT
62KAMLI KHUSHBOO CHINTUPRT
63VAGHELA MAHESH GOPALBHAIPRT
64BHANDARI MITIKSHA HITESHPRT
65NADAF MINAL IQBALPRT
66NAYAK MANASVI MAYURPRT
67SEHRA MANMEET KAUR OMKAR SINGHPRT
68CHAUHAN NEETU ATVIRPRT
69PATHAN NIGAR ARBAZPRT
70MACWAN NILANGANA MIHIRPRT
71BHANUSHALI NISHA NITINPRT
72DHODI NEETA VINODPRT
73SRINIWAS PRAVEEN .PRT
74VASANTKUMAR SUJATA .PRT
75CHANAWALA SHEMINA ZUBINPRT
76SOLANKI ZARNA RAGHUVIRSINHPRT
77 ARKAPRIYA . BARMANPRT
78ROZMIN RAJU JIVANIPRT
79SINDHU . CHALLAGULLAPRT
80 ZARNA UMESH PRAJAPATIPRT
81KAMBLE SUSHIL SURESHPRT
82TANDEL CHIRAGKUMAR RAGHUMATHBHAIPET
83CHAUDHARI GANESHBHAI RAMUBHAIPET
84MONDAL NUPUR .PET
85CHAUHAN SANJIT DEVNARAYANPET
86TAMBE SAGAR SHAILENDRAPET
87RAJANI MAHESH JHALIB
88MANISHA SUDAMBHAI EDKELIB
89BHAVNA JITENBHAI DHODILIB
90PATEL HETAL BEN ASHVINBHAILIB